Tournament Winners

Association Year Tournamentseries

DBVG

DBGV-Team-2020 Qualification, Frankfurt (2019) (Live)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Germany Heribert Lindner
2.Flag Germany Torsten Lux
3.Flag Germany Michael Weidner
Flag Germany Marcel Geist
Flag Germany Andreas Hofmann
Flag Germany Philipp Heyng

DBGV-Team-2020 Qualification, Berlin (2019) (Live)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Germany Marcus Reinhard
2.Flag Germany Jens Averkamp-Peters
3.Flag Germany Ralf Sudbrak
Flag Germany Michael Horchler

DBGV-Team-2019 Live-Qualification (Live)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Germany Heribert Lindner
2.Flag Germany Volker Sonnabend
3.Flag Germany Ralf Koch

DBGV-Team-2019 Online-Qualification (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Germany Volker SchneiderBVwedding777
2.Flag Germany Gottfried FörschnerGoffi
3.Flag Germany Andreas Hofmannandras8

EBIF Germany

1st Beaufort-Tournament (2019) (GG)

Class Breeze

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Germany Martin ReislohNolemaba40
2.Flag United States Steve WallerPhinneas
3.Flag Germany Peter HaßelbergPeHa

Class Gale

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Germany Eric Stoppa19ERIC84
2.Flag Germany Stephan EderStep
3.Flag Germany Nelu Mercepaltin

Class Storm

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Germany Jürgen Hegele5erPasch
2.Flag Germany Bernd MetzgerBagpipes
3.Flag Germany Silke Dümpelmanncurry

3. Four Seasons, Summer Lottery (2019) (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Germany Markus KleinMarkus031972
2.Flag Germany Christian Hänßelhcc1670
3.Flag Germany Thomas Dettlerdoubleotto
Flag Greece Michail ProukakisProuk

3. Four Seasons, Summer Cup (2019) (GG)

Class Expert

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Germany Ralf Sudbrakralfsu
2.Flag Denmark Michael KrakusKrakus
3.Flag Germany Thomas Dettlerdoubleotto

Class Advanced

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Azerbaijan Kanan IskandarovKenan301
2.Flag Germany Oliver HaukMetalOlli
3.Flag Austria Sigrid Seyrlingsun6000

Class Intermediate

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Germany Nick Kitanownickkit
2.Flag Germany Anja ButkeRanunkel
3.Flag Germany Karsten BuitkampKidstardust
Flag Germany Ralf SchmiedelralfBG

Galaxy Cup (2019) (Galaxy)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Poland Karol Szczerek
2.Flag Germany Uli Woelki
3.Flag Switzerland Roland Himmelberger

3. Four Seasons, Spring Lottery (2019) (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Germany Andrea BohnertFrauBo69
2.Flag Germany Michael Hoierjomiho
3.Flag Germany Sabine BrinkmannJulechic
Flag Germany Rolf Schülerrolfschueler

3. Four Seasons, Spring Cup (2019) (GG)

Class Expert

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Germany Philipp Heyngtrzmiel
2.Flag Germany Markus KleinMarkus031972
3.Flag United States Shlomo KarbalGlowmo

Class Advanced

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Germany Jürgen FeilerGammaniac
2.Flag Germany Jürgen Kunkelbgjuergen54
3.Flag Germany Manfred Reinersupermane1
Flag Germany Igor SchwarzISch06

Class Intermediate

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Germany Veronika LeonhardtUndine
2.Flag Germany Herbert JeskeHerJe
3.Flag Germany Lutz SteuerCube017

2. Four Seasons, Championship (2019) (GG)

Class Expert

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Germany Bernd SchmidtBacas999
2.Flag Germany Marcel JochemP3rf3ctCelle
3.Flag Germany Peter HaßelbergPeHa

Class Advanced

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Germany Mike FriedrichGERBS
2.Flag Germany Vitali Olchanskivitali
3.Flag Germany Susanne LahmeSusanni

Class Intermediate

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Germany Sabine VogtFreisa
2.Flag Germany Nick Kitanownickkit
3.Flag Germany Gabriela FoersterGabiBilu

German Championship 2019 (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Germany Volker SonnabendVSonnabend
2.Flag Germany Torsten LuxLuxT
3.Flag Germany Ralf Sudbrakralfsu
4.Flag Germany Fred BrendlerFBGummersbach
5.Flag Germany Markus KleinMarkus031972
Flag Germany Wolfgang Herfetlinecindy123
7.Flag Germany Uli Woelkiklippan
Flag Germany Faruk Kocaerfaruk1907

3. Four Seasons, Winter Lottery (2019) (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Germany Markus KleinMarkus031972
2.Flag Germany Rolf Schülerrolfschueler
3.Flag Austria Sigrid Seyrlingsun6000
Flag Germany Christian HohensteinerGammonChris

3. Four Seasons, Winter Cup (2019) (GG)

Class Expert

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Germany Ralf Sudbrakralfsu
2.Flag Germany Andreas Hofmannandras8
3.Flag Germany Rolf Schülerrolfschueler

Class Advanced

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Germany Johannes Jauchmoepgammon
2.Flag Germany Andrea BohnertFrauBo69
3.Flag Germany Mike FriedrichGERBS

Class Intermediate

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Germany Gabriela FoersterGabiBilu
2.Flag Germany Nick Kitanownickkit
3.Flag Germany Ulrich Krügerumk

EBIF International

15. EBIF Open (2019) (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Great Britain Charles HillCHillagain
2.Flag Germany Henning FrickHenningF
3.Flag Czech Eva Zizkovaelza

Gammoner Boards

Paul Magriel Memorial Event 3/3 - Added (2019) (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Germany Philipp Heyngtrzmiel
2.Flag Austria Friedrich RattingerJaflo

DBVG

3. DBGV Cup (2018) (Live)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Germany Marcel Geist
2.Flag Germany Rolf Schüler
3.Flag Germany Philipp Heyng
Flag Germany Eric Stoppa

EBIF Germany

5. Crazy Christmas, Ruprecht (2018) (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Germany Peter HaßelbergPeHa
2.Flag Germany Andreas Faulstichapfaulstich
3.Flag Germany Sabine VogtFreisa

5. Crazy Christmas, Santa (2018) (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Germany Thomas Dettlerdoubleotto
2.Flag France Minh NguyenRVolfoni
3.Flag Germany Martin ReislohNolemaba40

2. Four Seasons, Autumn Lottery (2018) (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Switzerland Jacques Wehlijaweswi
2.Flag Czech Jan Cernyanezka
3.Flag Germany Nick Kitanownickkit
Flag Germany Artur Barthnegheonegu

2. Four Seasons, Autumn Cup (2018) (GG)

Class Expert

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Germany Peter HaßelbergPeHa
2.Flag Germany Markus KleinMarkus031972
3.Flag Great Britain Leo Waterskrakbedouin

Class Advanced

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Germany Andreas Faulstichapfaulstich
2.Flag Germany Cornelia CleemannConnyC
3.Flag Germany Andreas HorderHandicap8
Flag Germany Yonas Lamnabhisummertoni

Class Intermediate

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Germany Sabine VogtFreisa
2.Flag Germany Gabriela FoersterGabiBilu
3.Flag Germany Anja ButkeRanunkel

2. Four Seasons, Summer Lottery (2018) (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Germany Rolf Schülerrolfschueler
2.Flag Greece George Zachariougeozac2411
3.Flag Israel Yuval Shagarcoka
Flag Germany Miklos Menyhartmiklosattila

2. Four Seasons, Summer Cup (2018) (GG)

Class Expert

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Czech Jan Cernyanezka
2.Flag Israel Adam PragerVeganBG
3.Flag Germany Bernd SchmidtBacas999

Class Advanced

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Germany Veit NetzVeitNetz
2.Flag Germany Andreas Faulstichapfaulstich
3.Flag Germany Susanne LahmeSusanni

Class Intermediate

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Germany Nick Kitanownickkit
2.Flag Germany Sabine VogtFreisa
3.Flag Germany Alexander Heilmannalex0867

2. Four Seasons, Spring Lottery (2018) (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Germany Rodryk SchönfeldRodGammon
2.Flag Czech Eva Zizkovaelza
3.Flag Germany Mike FriedrichGERBS
Flag Germany Andreas HorderHandicap8

2. Four Seasons, Spring Cup (2018) (GG)

Class Expert

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Germany Bernd SchmidtBacas999
2.Flag Austria Friedrich RattingerJaflo
3.Flag Germany Marcel JochemP3rf3ctCelle

Class Advanced

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Germany Jürgen Kunkelbgjuergen54
2.Flag Germany Hannes Pavelkahjfampa
3.Flag Germany Igor SchwarzISch06

Class Intermediate

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Germany Alexander Heilmannalex0867
2.Flag Germany Andrea BohnertFrauBo69
3.Flag Germany Heiko StrußHeiko

1. Four Seasons, Championship (2018) (GG)

Class Expert

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Poland Jacek Wojciechowskiniuniuch
2.Flag Germany Marcel JochemP3rf3ctCelle
3.Flag Greece Michail ProukakisProuk

Class Advanced

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Germany Cornelia CleemannConnyC
2.Flag Germany Martin ReislohNolemaba40
3.Flag Germany Christian HohensteinerGammonChris

Class Intermediate

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Germany Nelu Mercepaltin
2.Flag Germany Andre TaduschewskiAndreBGNTZ
3.Flag Thailand Tobias Keuljackyandtom

German Championship 2018 (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Germany Volker SchneiderBVwedding777
2.Flag Germany Stefan BlanckeAntares
3.Flag Germany Michaela OlsenTNT2Tango
4.Flag Germany Norbert LangeNorlan
5.Flag Germany Heribert LindnerHery61
Flag Germany Marcel JochemP3rf3ctCelle

2. Four Seasons, Winter Lottery (2018) (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Germany Peter HaßelbergPeHa
2.Flag Germany Kathrin Hohn-Heinkathi62
3.Flag Germany Gottfried FörschnerGoffi
Flag Germany Rodryk SchönfeldRodGammon

2. Four Seasons, Winter Cup (2018) (GG)

Class Expert

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Germany Artur Barthnegheonegu
2.Flag Germany Rolf Schülerrolfschueler
3.Flag Greece George Zachariougeozac2411

Class Advanced

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Germany Vitali Olchanskivitali
2.Flag Germany Andreas Faulstichapfaulstich
3.Flag Germany Kathrin Hohn-Heinkathi62

Class Intermediate

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Germany Peter Dzialdowski †Pedzi
2.Flag Germany Ralf SchmiedelralfBG
3.Flag Germany Alparslan Cobanelmero
Flag Germany Wolfgang Keßleroderso54

EBIF International

14. EBIF Open (2018) (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Great Britain Ian HeskethSiggerson
2.Flag Germany Fazli Güclüfazlimtiger
3.Flag Greece Michail ProukakisProuk

European Team Online Championship 2018 (GG)

Rank Team Board Name Nickname
1.Flag Norway Norway1Flag Norway Sven Wisloff NilssenBoardLord
Flag Norway Norway2Flag Norway Asbjorn ArntzenAsbjorn
Flag Norway Norway3Flag Norway Torkel HaugødegårdLouisR
Flag Norway Norway4Flag Norway Hans Marius Eiksethhanse
Flag Norway Norway5Flag Norway Jorn Nesdalsupermann
2.Flag United States United States1Flag United States Neil Kazarossneilkaz
Flag United States United States2Flag United States Steve SaxSTEAMSAX
Flag United States United States3Flag United States Joseph Russelljrus
Flag United States United States4Flag United States Robert Litzenbergercafecafe
Flag United States United States5Flag United States Alfred Mamletamamlet
3.Flag Austria Austria1Flag Austria Mario LazzerKreon
Flag Austria Austria1Flag Austria Friedrich RattingerJaflo
Flag Austria Austria3Flag Austria Wolfgang BacherOphris
Flag Austria Austria4Flag Austria Bernhard Mayrtaulajoe
Flag Austria Austria5Flag Austria Stefan ParlowSteffi
Flag Switzerland Switzerland1Flag Switzerland Georges Grünbaumdoubletake
Flag Switzerland Switzerland2Flag Switzerland Rolf VetschNickhavanna
Flag Switzerland Switzerland3Flag Switzerland Denis Etiennedenispascal
Flag Switzerland Switzerland4Flag Switzerland Thibaud ThompsonBeaverorpass
Flag Switzerland Switzerland5Flag Switzerland David Domigbergkamp

13. EBIF Open (2018) (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Germany Markus KleinMarkus031972
2.Flag Denmark Ole Michael Nielsentazotto
3.Flag Croatia Sinisa Vrhovecgorkipelin

12. EBIF Open (2018) (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Iran Roohollah Amiri Andyvorojak
2.Flag Croatia Sinisa Vrhovecgorkipelin
3.Flag Croatia Benjamin LundBenBG

Champions Cup 2018 (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Great Britain Gaz Owengaztafari
2.Flag Iran Amir Eshraghiamirsnooker
3.Flag Iran Aref AlipourAref91777

European Cup 2018 (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Greece Costas Chiotiniscostas
2.Flag Norway Hans Marius Eiksethhanse
3.Flag Switzerland Rolf VetschNickhavanna
Flag Russia Olga Ivanovaivolga

Gammoner Boards

Paul Magriel Memorial Event 2/3 - Added (2018) (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Germany Andreas HorderHandicap8
2.Flag Germany Christian Derichsprimetime77
3.Flag Germany Michael WeidnerGammonrider
Flag Germany Ralf PriebeAlfigator

Paul Magriel Memorial Event 2/3 (2018) (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Croatia Kristijan Culjatkosturko
2.Flag Sweden Jesper CarlssonJesper1972
3.Flag Germany Athanasios Lagopatissaki

Paul Magriel Memorial Event 1/3 - Added (2018) (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Hungary Katalin Veszeliveszelik
2.Flag Germany Cornelia CleemannConnyC
3.Flag South Africa Nick GrollNickBG
Flag Denmark Michael KrakusKrakus

Paul Magriel Memorial Event 1/3 (2018) (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Germany Martin HoffmannTriDice
2.Flag Germany Wolfgang Herfetlinecindy123
3.Flag New Zealand Grant HoffmanHoffinator
Flag Denmark Michael KrakusKrakus

DBVG

2. DBGV Cup (2017) (Live)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Germany Matthias Strumpf
2.Flag Germany Maik Stiebler
3.Flag Germany Dankwart Plattner
Flag Germany Ralf Koch

EBIF Germany

4. Crazy Christmas, Ruprecht (2017) (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Germany Rodryk SchönfeldRodGammon
2.Flag Germany Andrea BohnertFrauBo69
3.Flag Germany Mehrzad Jarrah-Layeghpaschmalauf

4. Crazy Christmas, Santa (2017) (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Germany Andreas Hofmannandras8
2.Flag Germany Christian Fixmentalo59
3.Flag Greece Michail ProukakisProuk

1. Four Seasons, Autumn Lottery (2017) (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Germany Rolf Schülerrolfschueler
2.Flag Germany Richard FiegenRWE
3.Flag Germany Theodoros Dimakistheo23
Flag Austria Peter UrbantschitschUrbi

1. Four Seasons, Autumn Cup (2017) (GG)

Class Expert

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Austria Peter UrbantschitschUrbi
2.Flag Germany Artur Barthnegheonegu
3.Flag Czech Zdenek ZizkaXZet24

Class Advanced

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Germany Cornelia CleemannConnyC
2.Flag Germany Christoph NeumannBuecherwurm
3.Flag Germany Hannes Pavelkahjfampa

Class Intermediate

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Germany Birgit Pavelkabuchelse
2.Flag Spain Mihaela HorodincaMihaela78
3.Flag Germany Heiko StrußHeiko

1. Four Seasons, Summer Lottery (2017) (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Germany Igor SchwarzISch06
2.Flag Czech Zdenek ZizkaXZet24
3.Flag Germany Heiko StrußHeiko
Flag Netherlands Jean-Pierre HalewijnDukeforrest

1. Four Seasons, Summer Cup (2017) (GG)

Class Expert

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Poland Jacek Wojciechowskiniuniuch
2.Flag Germany Peter HaßelbergPeHa
3.Flag Germany Artur Barthnegheonegu

Class Advanced

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Germany Susanne LahmeSusanni
2.Flag Germany Christian HohensteinerGammonChris
3.Flag Germany Jürgen Kunkelbgjuergen54
Flag Azerbaijan Kanan IskandarovKenan301

Class Intermediate

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Germany Karsten BuitkampKidstardust
2.Flag Germany Birgit Pavelkabuchelse
3.Flag Germany Wolfgang Keßleroderso54
Flag Germany Andrea BohnertFrauBo69

Martin Birkhahn-Remembrance-Tournament (2017) (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Czech Eva Zizkovaelza
2.Flag Germany Tobias Hellwagsnowflakes55
3.Flag Germany Fred BrendlerFBGummersbach

1. Four Seasons, Spring Lottery (2017) (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Turkey Berkant Bilgiberkantb
2.Flag Germany Cornelia CleemannConnyC
3.Flag Germany Svitlana Reinersvitlanacat1
Flag Germany Rodryk SchönfeldRodGammon

1. Four Seasons, Spring Cup (2017) (GG)

Class Expert

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Germany Jürgen Hegele5erPasch
2.Flag Germany Rolf Schülerrolfschueler
3.Flag Turkey Berkant Bilgiberkantb

Class Advanced

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Germany Michael WeidnerGammonrider
2.Flag Azerbaijan Kanan IskandarovKenan301
3.Flag Switzerland Jacques Wehlijaweswi

Class Intermediate

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Germany Gabriela FoersterGabiBilu
2.Flag Germany Nick Kitanownickkit
3.Flag Germany Hannes Pavelkahjfampa

German Championship 2017 (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Germany Volker SonnabendVSonnabend
2.Flag Germany Frank Simonpattayastyle
3.Flag Germany Michaela OlsenTNT2Tango
4.Flag Germany Thomas Dettlerdoubleotto
5.Flag Germany Maik Stieblermastino75
6.Flag Germany Peter HaßelbergPeHa

1. Four Seasons, Winter Lottery (2017) (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Germany Jürgen Hegele5erPasch
2.Flag Germany Martin ReislohNolemaba40
3.Flag Germany Susanne LahmeSusanni
Flag Poland Jacek Wojciechowskiniuniuch

1. Four Seasons, Winter Cup (2017) (GG)

Class Expert

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Greece Michail ProukakisProuk
2.Flag Germany Andreas Hofmannandras8
3.Flag Germany Ralf Sudbrakralfsu
Flag Germany Michael Horchlerdonmichele98

Class Advanced

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Germany Susanne LahmeSusanni
2.Flag Germany Ralf PriebeAlfigator
3.Flag Germany Kai Butkeinthezone
Flag Czech Martin Filipipikomuf

Class Intermediate

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Germany Heiko StrußHeiko
2.Flag Thailand Tobias Keuljackyandtom
3.Flag Greece Serafeim Tsaknisanikitos720

EBIF International

11. EBIF Open (2017) (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Croatia Mislav KovacicMislav
2.Flag Hungary Mike LaszloPetede
3.Flag Germany Andreas Hofmannandras8
Flag Germany Markus KleinMarkus031972

10. EBIF Open (2017) (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Iran Saeed NourmohammadiSaNouri
2.Flag Austria Peter UrbantschitschUrbi
3.Flag Iran Jalil KhaliliDomaaan

European Team Online Championship 2017 (GG)

Rank Team Board Name Nickname
1.Flag Great Britain Great Britain1Flag Great Britain Gaz Owengaztafari
Flag Great Britain Great Britain2Flag Great Britain Sebastian WilkinsonPyrrhic
Flag Great Britain Great Britain3Flag Great Britain Chris Rogerskeen2learn
Flag Great Britain Great Britain4Flag Great Britain Leo Waterskrakbedouin
Flag Great Britain Great Britain5Flag Great Britain Tim Crosstimcrazy
2.Flag Austria Austria1Flag Austria Mario LazzerKreon
Flag Austria Austria2Flag Austria Friedrich RattingerJaflo
Flag Austria Austria3Flag Austria Wolfgang BacherOphris
Flag Austria Austria4Flag Austria Bernhard Mayrtaulajoe
Flag Austria Austria5Flag Austria Stefan ParlowSteffi
3.Flag Germany Germany1Flag Germany Marcel JochemP3rf3ctCelle
Flag Germany Germany2Flag Germany Andreas Hofmannandras8
Flag Germany Germany3Flag Germany Markus KleinMarkus031972
Flag Germany Germany4Flag Germany Philipp Heyngtrzmiel
Flag Germany Germany5Flag Germany Frank Simonpattayastyle

Champions Cup 2017 (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Iran Amir EshraghiAmirsnooker
2.Flag Poland Karol Szczerekkasz
3.Flag Denmark Jess Danielsenerroneous
Flag France Remi DeschampsReminator

European Cup 2017 (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Czech Zdenek ZizkaXZet24
2.Flag Georgia Bakar Matikashvilimaquisard
3.Flag Germany Markus KleinMarkus031972

9. EBIF Open (2017) (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Czech Jan Cernyanezka
2.Flag Iran Jalil KhaliliDomaaan
3.Flag Greece Elias KritikosShelter77

8. EBIF Open (2017) (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Denmark Claus ElkenElken
2.Flag Iran Jalil KhaliliDomaaan
3.Flag Poland Karol Szczerekkasz
Flag Greece Michail ProukakisProuk

DBVG

1. DBGV Cup (2016) (Live)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Germany Maik Stiebler
2.Flag Germany Ralf Sudbrak
3.Flag Germany Volker Sonnabend
Flag Germany Thomas Dettler

EBIF Germany

3. Crazy Christmas, Ruprecht (2016) (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Germany Andreas Faulstichapfaulstich
2.Flag Germany Peter HaßelbergPeHa
3.Flag Germany Rodryk SchönfeldRodGammon

3. Crazy Christmas, Santa (2016) (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Czech Zdenek ZizkaXZet24
2.Flag Italy Franco Tosinfratos
3.Flag Germany Andreas Hofmannandras8

10. Three Lives Open (2016) (GG)

Class Expert

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Germany Susanne KempfSoozie1
2.Flag Czech Zdenek ZizkaXZet24
3.Flag Israel Adam PragerVeganBG

Class Advanced

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Germany Martin ReislohNolemaba40
2.Flag Germany Christian HohensteinerGammonChris
3.Flag Germany Andreas Faulstichapfaulstich

Class Intermediate

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Germany Ralf PriebeAlfigator
2.Flag Germany Lovis KauertzWildWoody
3.Flag Germany Harald Hellerderharry

5. Intermezzo (2016) (GG)

Class One

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Germany Susanne KempfSoozie1
2.Flag Israel Adam PragerVeganBG
3.Flag Czech Zdenek ZizkaXZet24

Class Two

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Germany Manfred Reinersupermane1
2.Flag Germany Antje MercePuppchen
3.Flag Germany Kai Butkeinthezone

9. Three Lives Open (2016) (GG)

Class Expert

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Austria Peter UrbantschitschUrbi
2.Flag Greece Michail ProukakisProuk
3.Flag Germany Michael Horchlerdonmichele98

Class Advanced

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Germany Andreas Faulstichapfaulstich
2.Flag Germany Peter DittmannPeter84
3.Flag Germany Christian Fixmentalo59

Class Intermediate

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Germany Hannes Pavelkahjfampa
2.Flag Netherlands Jean-Pierre HalewijnDukeforrest
3.Flag Germany Ralf PriebeAlfigator

4. Intermezzo (2016) (GG)

Class One

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Germany Rodryk SchönfeldRodGammon
2.Flag Germany Michael Rudolphmirud
3.Flag Germany Christian Derichsprimetime77

Class Two

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Germany Andreas HorderHandicap8
2.Flag Germany Tolga Ulusoytogarasa
3.Flag Germany Manfred Reinersupermane1

8. Three Lives Open (2016) (GG)

Class Expert

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Germany Boris Alexander Naumannnaumann
2.Flag Austria Friedrich RattingerJaflo
3.Flag Germany Sebastian Müllercrumblejack

Class Advanced

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Germany Jens StahnJuanCalamar
2.Flag Switzerland David Domigbergkamp
3.Flag Germany Andreas HorderHandicap8

Class Intermediate

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Germany Ralf SchmiedelralfBG
2.Flag Germany Heiko StrußHeiko
3.Flag Germany Nick Kitanownickkit
Flag Germany Birgit Pavelkabuchelse

German Championship 2016 (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Germany Michael Rudolphmirud
2.Flag Germany Kay Bashitidollesleben
3.Flag Germany Sebastian Müllercrumblejack
4.Flag Germany Thomas MathesThomas1959
5.Flag Germany Jürgen Lenzelblitzo
6.Flag Germany Manfred Reinersupermane1

EBIF International

European Team Online Championship 2016 (GG)

Rank Team Board Name Nickname
1.Flag Iceland Iceland1Flag Iceland Hallur Jon SaevarssonSaevarsson
Flag Iceland Iceland2Flag Iceland Ingi Tandri TraustasonOfari
Flag Iceland Iceland3Flag Iceland Gudmundur Gestur Sveinssongvenso
Flag Iceland Iceland4Flag Iceland Stefan Freyr Gudmundssondolli
Flag Iceland Iceland5Flag Iceland Fjalarr Pall ManasonMagniFino
2.Flag Austria Austria1Flag Austria Heimo LöblerEpikur73
Flag Austria Austria2Flag Austria Bernhard Mayrtaulajoe
Flag Austria Austria3Flag Austria Friedrich RattingerJaflo
Flag Austria Austria4Flag Austria Andreas FischerDelphin
Flag Austria Austria5Flag Austria Wolfgang BacherOphris
3.Flag Poland Poland1Flag Poland Karol Szczerekkasz
Flag Poland Poland2Flag Poland Jacek Wojciechowskiniuniuch
Flag Poland Poland3Flag Poland Pawel Jozwiakjose65
Flag Poland Poland4Flag Poland Maciej Zmudkajwill
Flag Poland Poland5Flag Poland Zbigniew SzczerekSzanPanie

Champions Cup 2016 (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Lebanon Toni BernabaMaestrO
2.Flag Turkey Cihangir CetinelWBFtrcihcet
3.Flag Iran Jalil KhaliliDomaaan
Flag Poland Karol Szczerekkasz

European Cup 2016 (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Denmark Jess Danielsenerroneous
2.Flag Iran Roohollah Amiri Andyvorojak
3.Flag Austria Wolfgang BacherOphris

7. EBIF Open (2016) (GG)

Class

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Georgia Bakar Matikashvilimaquisard
2.Flag Germany Markus KleinMarkus031972
3.Flag Iran Hamidreza Shahrokhiyounghero13

6. EBIF Open (2016) (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Austria Wolfgang BacherOphris
2.Flag Germany Andreas Hofmannandras8
3.Flag Great Britain Chris Rogers keen2learn
Flag Bulgaria Maya PeychevaMaiaPeicheva

EBIF Germany

2. Crazy Christmas, Ruprecht (2015) (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Czech Zdenek ZizkaXZet24
2.Flag Germany Peter HaßelbergPeHa
3.Flag Germany Andreas Hofmannandras8

2. Crazy Christmas, Santa (2015) (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Germany Rolf Schülerrolfschueler
2.Flag Germany Christian Ahlbornbrettsegler
3.Flag Germany Thomas MathesThomas1959

7. Three Lives Open (2015) (GG)

Class Expert

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Great Britain Leo Waterskrakbedouin
2.Flag Germany Michael Rudolphmirud
3.Flag Germany Markus KleinMarkus031972

Class Advanced

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Germany Christian Derichsprimetime77
2.Flag Germany Andreas HorderHandicap8
3.Flag Germany Manfred Reinersupermane1

Class Intermediate

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Germany Lothar Trumppzoppo
2.Flag Thailand Tobias Keuljackyandtom
3.Flag Germany Heiko StrußHeiko
Flag Germany Andre TaduschewskiAndreBGNTZ

3. Intermezzo (2015) (GG)

Class One

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Germany Christian Fixmentalo59
2.Flag Germany Rodryk SchönfeldRodGammon
3.Flag Austria Friedrich RattingerJaflo

Class Two

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Germany Lovis KauertzWildWoody
2.Flag Germany Renate Hofmannrenegade1
3.Flag Germany Ralf PriebeAlfigator

3. CU Open (2015) (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Germany Marcel JochemP3rf3ctCelle
2.Flag Germany Philipp Heyngtrzmiel
3.Flag Czech Jan Cernyanezka

2. Intermezzo (2015) (GG)

Class One

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Germany Jens StahnJuanCalamar
2.Flag Germany Mehrzad Jarrah-Layeghpaschmalauf
3.Flag Germany Rolf Schülerrolfschueler

Class Two

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Germany Manfred Reinersupermane1
2.Flag Germany Renate Hofmannrenegade1
3.Flag Germany Gabi Kranzpillerwindbraut

6. Three Lives Open (2015) (GG)

Class Expert

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Czech Jan Cernyanezka
2.Flag Germany Frank Simonpattayastyle
3.Flag Germany Markus KleinMarkus031972
Flag Germany Maik Stieblermastino75

Class Advanced

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Germany Theodoros Dimakistheo23
2.Flag Germany Gabi Kranzpillerwindbraut
3.Flag Germany Jürgen Kunkelbgjuergen54

Class Intermediate

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Germany Nick Kitanownickkit
2.Flag Germany Frank PoerschPlauschangriff
3.Flag Germany Andre TaduschewskiAndreBGNTZ

1. Intermezzo (2015) (GG)

Class One

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Germany Mehrzad Jarrah-Layeghpaschmalauf
2.Flag Germany Marcel JochemP3rf3ctCelle
3.Flag Germany Christian Fixmentalo59

Class Two

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Germany Süreyya IbrahimogluWestThraceN1
2.Flag Germany Theodoros Dimakistheo23
3.Flag Germany Kai Butkeinthezone

2. CU Open (2015) (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Germany Philipp Heyngtrzmiel
2.Flag Czech Jan Cernyanezka
3.Flag Germany Andreas Hofmannandras8

German Championship 2015 (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Germany Uwe WirtzNyo
2.Flag Germany Vitali Olchanskivitali
3.Flag Germany Andreas Hofmannandras8
4.Flag Germany Jürgen Hegele5erPasch
5.Flag Germany Thomas MathesThomas1959
6.Flag Germany Mehrzad Jarrah-Layeghpaschmalauf

5. Three Lives Open (2015) (GG)

Class Expert

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Czech Jan Cernyanezka
2.Flag Germany Marcel JochemP3rf3ctCelle
3.Flag Germany Markus KleinMarkus031972
Flag Germany Thomas MathesThomas1959

Class Advanced

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Germany Michael WeidnerGammonrider
2.Flag Germany Andreas Faulstichapfaulstich
Flag Germany Peter Ghaussypowerpete33

Class Intermediate

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Germany Peter Dzialdowski †Pedzi
2.Flag Germany Heiko StrußHeiko
3.Flag Germany Jochen OsthoffMrJo
Flag Germany Ralf PriebeAlfigator

EBIF International

5. EBIF Open (2015) (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Russia Valeriy Titovvalium163
2.Flag Iran Jalil KhaliliDomaaan
3.Flag Germany Jürgen Hegele5erPasch
Flag Denmark Peter-Michael Valeur BossePMBosse

European Team Online Championship 2015 (GG)

Rank Team Board Name Nickname
1.Flag Norway Norway1Flag Norway Chris Hedbergchrishedbe
Flag Norway Norway2Flag Norway Hall Skarahallbg
Flag Norway Norway3Flag Norway Dagfinn Snarheimdsnarheim
Flag Norway Norway4Flag Norway Hans Libykaagul
Flag Norway Norway5Flag Norway Bjornar BuggeBjornar
2.Flag Germany Germany1Flag Germany Volker SonnabendVSonnabend
Flag Germany Germany2Flag Germany Frank Simonpattayastyle
Flag Germany Germany3Flag Germany Igor KaplanskiCroco55
Flag Germany Germany4Flag Germany Athanasios Lagopatissaki
Flag Germany Germany5Flag Germany Marcel JochemP3rf3ctCelle
Flag Germany Germany6Flag Germany Andreas Hofmannandras8
3.Flag Great Britain Great Britain1Flag Great Britain Gaz Owengaztafari
Flag Great Britain Great Britain2Flag Great Britain Jon Barnesgoldbach7808
Flag Great Britain Great Britain3Flag Great Britain Lee Wilkinsonbigpotatoes
Flag Great Britain Great Britain4Flag Great Britain Chris Rogers keen2learn
Flag Great Britain Great Britain5Flag Great Britain Charles HillCHillagain

4. EBIF Open (2015) (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Iran Amir EshraghiAmirsnooker
2.Flag Italy Werner De Nicolowernik
3.Flag Russia Alexandr NikulicaAlex7431

Champions Cup 2015 (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Denmark Mads Peter AndersenSyer
2.Flag Croatia Mislav KovacicMislav
3.Flag Great Britain Gaz Owengaztafari

European Cup 2015 (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Germany Marcel JochemP3rf3ctCelle
2.Flag Bulgaria Aleksandar ZarzavatchievSandocan
3.Flag Turkey Cihangir CetinelWBFtrcihcet

3. EBIF Open (2015) (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Poland Jacek Wojciechowskiniuniuch
2.Flag Bulgaria Iancho HristovIanchoHR
3.Flag Denmark Karsten BredahlPlzDontCube
Flag Austria Wolfgang BacherOphris

EBIF Germany

1. Crazy Christmas, Ruprecht (2014) (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Germany Andreas Hofmannandras8
2.Flag Germany Marcel JochemP3rf3ctCelle
3.Flag Germany Rodryk SchönfeldRodGammon

1. Crazy Christmas, Santa (2014) (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Germany Andreas Ritterbacione69
2.Flag Germany Rodryk SchönfeldRodGammon
3.Flag Czech Jan Cernyanezka

1. CU Open (2014) (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Germany Volker SonnabendVSonnabend
2.Flag Switzerland Jacques Wehlijaweswi
3.Flag Czech Jan Cernyanezka

4. Three Lives Open (2014) (GG)

Class Expert

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Austria Friedrich RattingerJaflo
2.Flag Germany Martin Birkhahn †martin
3.Flag Germany Julian Beckerprofpianist
Flag Germany Ralf Sudbrakralfsu

Class Advanced

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Germany Andreas Hofmannandras8
2.Flag Germany Christian AndresenACH791
3.Flag Switzerland Jacques Wehlijaweswi

Class Intermediate

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Germany Benjamin Nunflyshoteu
2.Flag Germany Nick Kitanownickkit
3.Flag Germany Ralf SchmiedelralfBG

3. Three Lives Open (2014) (GG)

Class Expert

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Germany Igor KaplanskiCroco55
2.Flag Germany Hardy HübenerHardywhv
3.Flag Germany Dirk JansenDirkJansen
Flag Germany Julian Beckerprofpianist

Class Advanced

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Germany Andreas Hofmannandras8
2.Flag Germany Michael WeidnerGammonrider
3.Flag Germany Caroline Deyuns321

Class Intermediate

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Germany Ralf PriebeAlfigator
2.Flag Germany Yuho Kidakidaufo
3.Flag Germany Ralf SchmiedelralfBG

German Championship 2014 (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Germany Martin Birkhahn †martin
2.Flag Germany Rodryk SchönfeldRodGammon
3.Flag Germany Frank Simonpattayastyle
4.Flag Germany Tilman Söhnchenyearbook2000
5.Flag Germany Volker SonnabendVSonnabend
6.Flag Germany Marcel JochemP3rf3ctCelle

2. Three Lives Open (2014) (GG)

Class Expert

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Germany Yannick Rudolphyannick
2.Flag Germany Dirk JansenDirkJansen
3.Flag Germany Markus KleinMarkus031972

Class Advanced

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Germany Rodryk SchönfeldRodGammon
2.Flag Germany Andreas Ritterbacione69
Flag Germany Ulrich Rothsieben22

EBIF International

European Team Online Championship 2014 (GG)

Rank Team Board Name Nickname
1.Flag Denmark Denmark1Flag Denmark Steen Gronbechspiril
Flag Denmark Denmark2Flag Denmark Karsten BredahlPlzDontCube
Flag Denmark Denmark3Flag Denmark Christian Munk-Christensenwristy
Flag Denmark Denmark4Flag Denmark Freddie NoerMiraculix
Flag Denmark Denmark5Flag Denmark Thomas KristensenKristensen
2.Flag Latvia Latvia1Flag Latvia Stanislav NarkunasStas73
Flag Latvia Latvia2Flag Latvia Dmitriy ObukhovLyurix
Flag Latvia Latvia3Flag Latvia Vladimir GoryachevS22CVADRAT
Flag Latvia Latvia4Flag Latvia Sergey SemyaninovPushistik
Flag Latvia Latvia5Flag Latvia Victor KudryashovLynx88
3.Flag Germany Germany1Flag Germany Volker SonnabendVSonnabend
Flag Germany Germany2Flag Germany Christian PlenzMacWin
Flag Germany Germany3Flag Germany Julian Beckerprofpianist
Flag Germany Germany4Flag Germany Athanasios Lagopatissaki
Flag Germany Germany5Flag Germany Frank Simonpattayastyle

2. EBIF Open (2014) (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Germany Andreas Hofmannandras8
2.Flag Bulgaria Aleksandar ZarzavatchievSandocan
3.Flag Germany Igor KaplanskiCroco55

Champions Cup 2014 (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Germany Athanasios Lagopatissaki
2.Flag Iran Kamyar Karimi1ERROR1
3.Flag Italy Edgardo Biancotorseddi

European Cup 2014 (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Germany Frank Simonpattayastyle
2.Flag Greece Fernando Braconiferbraconi
3.Flag Croatia Gordan Markoticmalitamaro

1. EBIF Open (2014) (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Germany Frank Simonpattayastyle
2.Flag Germany Markus KleinMarkus031972
3.Flag Czech Eva Zizkovaelza

EBIF Germany

1. Three Lives Open (2013) (GG)

Class Expert

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Germany Frank Simonpattayastyle
2.Flag Germany Marcel GeistDerGeist
3.Flag Germany Frank Bergerfrankb

Class Advanced

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Germany Matthias Kringssitago
2.Flag Germany Kai Butkeinthezone
3.Flag Switzerland Jacques Wehlijaweswi

Class Intermediate

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Germany Rodryk SchönfeldRodGammon
2.Flag Germany Peter Dzialdowski †Pedzi
3.Flag Germany Denis ZmudaJokerface
Flag Germany Frank PoerschPlauschangriff

German Championship 2013 (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Germany Marcel GeistDerGeist
2.Flag Germany Volker SonnabendVSonnabend
3.Flag Germany Athanasios Lagopatissaki
4.Flag Germany Bertram Wildslingu
5.Flag Germany Frank StudtJohnnyAce
6.Flag Germany Frank Simonpattayastyle

EBIF International

European Team Online Championship 2013 (GG)

Rank Team Board Name Nickname
1.Flag Greece Greece1Flag Greece Christos GroutsosGroutsos
Flag Greece Greece2Flag Greece Giorgos Avdiselite777
Flag Greece Greece3Flag Greece Giorgos Kleitsaskrull
Flag Greece Greece4Flag Greece Stefanos Bonanossbonanos
Flag Greece Greece5Flag Greece Michail ProukakisProuk
2.Flag Croatia Croatia1Flag Croatia Mislav KovacicMislav
Flag Croatia Croatia2Flag Croatia Willi PreskarPreskar
Flag Croatia Croatia3Flag Croatia Nino MartincevicDonZampano
Flag Croatia Croatia4Flag Croatia Dado Martincevicaston
Flag Croatia Croatia5Flag Croatia Leonardo Jerkovicdubrovnik
3.Flag Armenia Armenia1Flag Armenia Levon Vardapetyanlevvard
Flag Armenia Armenia2Flag Armenia Ashot Vardapetyanmsheci
Flag Armenia Armenia3Flag Armenia Armen TsaturyanSYRUS
Flag Armenia Armenia4Flag Armenia Smbat PogosyanPG
Flag Armenia Armenia5Flag Armenia Mikayel VardanyanFishka19