Schedules

The given time always refers to the central european time (Germany, Austria, Swiss ...) and is published in the headline of the website. Europe has a winter- and summertime. The time corresponds during winter time to CET and UTC+1, during summer time (31.03.-27.10.19) to CET+1 and UTC+2.

Berlin Superleague 2019 (Live, unrated)
Date Time Pairing Result
15.10.   Flag Germany Yonas Lamnabhi - Flag Germany Helmut Krausser 1:0
17.10.   Flag Germany Jörg Zimmermann - Flag Germany Sabine Brinkmann 1:0
17.10.   Flag Germany Yonas Lamnabhi - Flag Germany Osman Tuerker 0:1
17.10.   Flag Germany Mario Kühl - Flag Germany Guido Weidner 1:0
17.10.   Flag Germany Osman Tuerker - Flag Germany Sabine Brinkmann 1:0
19.10. 13:30 Flag Germany Carsten Müncheberg - Flag Germany Melanie Sippel
19.10. 15:30 Flag Germany Melanie Sippel - Flag Germany Jörg Zimmermann
20.10. 13:00 Flag Germany Melanie Sippel - Flag Germany Helmut Krausser
Berlin Superleague 2019 - Cup (Live, unrated)
Date Time Pairing Result
20.10. 14:30 Flag Germany Rolf Schüler - Flag Germany Faruk Kocaer
3. Four Seasons, Summer Cup, Expert
Date Time Pairing Result
20.10. 14:00 Flag Germany Ralf Sudbrak - Flag Denmark Michael Krakus
20.10. 19:00 Flag Denmark Michael Krakus - Flag Germany Thomas Dettler
Paul Magriel Memorial Event 3/3
Date Time Pairing Result
15.10.   Flag Germany Torsten Lux - Flag Germany Peter Haßelberg 1:0
18.10.   Flag Greece Anastasios Maniatis - Flag Germany Susanne Kempf 1:0
18.10.   Flag Germany Stephan Hartmann - Flag Germany Andreas Hofmann 0:1
1st Beaufort-Tournament, Breeze
Date Time Pairing Result
17.10.   Flag Germany Fazli Güclü - Flag Germany Peter Haßelberg 0:1
18.10.   Flag Germany Peter Haßelberg - Flag Germany Martin Reisloh 0:1
1st Beaufort-Tournament, Gale
Date Time Pairing Result
15.10.   Flag Germany Gabi Kranzpiller - Flag Switzerland David Domig 0:1
17.10.   Flag Germany Eric Stoppa - Flag Switzerland David Domig 1:0
1st Beaufort-Tournament, Storm
Date Time Pairing Result
16.10.   Flag Germany Bernd Metzger - Flag Switzerland David Domig 1:0
17.10.   Flag Germany Mehrzad Jarrah-Layegh - Flag Germany Bernd Metzger 0:1
1st Beaufort-Tournament, Tornado
Date Time Pairing Result
16.10.   Flag Germany Nelu Merce - Flag Germany Can Iskender 0:1
3. Four Seasons, Autumn Cup, Intermediate
Date Time Pairing Result
16.10.   Flag Germany Lutz Steuer - Flag Germany Gabriela Foerster 0:1
3. Four Seasons, Autumn Cup, Advanced
Date Time Pairing Result
15.10.   Flag Germany Jens Stahn - Flag Italy Franco Tosin 0:1
15.10.   Flag France Olivier De Saint Angel - Flag Germany Andreas Horder 1:0
15.10.   Flag Germany Andreas Horder - Flag Germany Winfried Deese 0:1
16.10.   Flag Germany Wolfgang Henze - Flag Germany Alexander Heilmann 1:0
16.10.   Flag Germany Jens Stahn - Flag Austria Sigrid Seyrling 0:1
16.10.   Flag Germany Andreas Faulstich - Flag Germany Veronika Leonhardt 1:0
17.10.   Flag Azerbaijan Kanan Iskandarov - Flag Germany Andreas Faulstich 0:1
17.10.   Flag Germany Veronika Leonhardt - Flag Germany Christoph Neumann 0:1
17.10.   Flag Greece Anastasios Maniatis - Flag Germany Johannes Jauch 1:0
17.10.   Flag Germany Winfried Deese - Flag Germany Igor Schwarz 1:0
17.10.   Flag Germany Kai Butke - Flag Germany Jens Stahn 1:0
18.10.   Flag Germany Oliver Müller - Flag Germany Susanne Lahme 1:0
18.10.   Flag Germany Johannes Jauch - Flag Germany Kai Butke 1:0
19.10. 20:00 Flag Germany Johannes Jauch - Flag Germany Andreas Horder
20.10. 19:00 Flag Germany Nelu Merce - Flag Germany Oliver Müller
3. Four Seasons, Autumn Cup, Expert
Date Time Pairing Result
16.10.   Flag Germany Sabine Brinkmann - Flag Germany Uli Woelki 0:1
18.10.   Flag Germany Jürgen Feiler - Flag Germany Thomas Dettler 1:0
3. Four Seasons, Autumn Lottery
Date Time Pairing Result
15.10.   Flag Germany Sabine Brinkmann - Flag Denmark Poul Bertelsen 1:0
16.10.   Flag Germany Christian Hänßel - Flag Germany Oliver Hauk 0:1
16.10.   Flag Germany Fazli Güclü - Flag Germany Oliver Plaehn 0:1
16.10.   Flag Switzerland Gian-Reto Iseppi - Flag Germany Oliver Müller 1:0
16.10.   Flag Germany Andreas Horder - Flag Germany Andreas Faulstich 0:1
17.10.   Flag Germany Manfred Reiner - Flag Germany Thomas Dettler 0:1
17.10.   Flag Germany Oliver Hauk - Flag Great Britain Leo Waters 1:0
17.10. 19:00 Flag Romania Tiberiu Bostan - Flag Germany Alexander Heilmann
17.10.   Flag Germany Ralf Priebe - Flag Switzerland Jacques Wehli 0:1
18.10.   Flag Germany Jens Stahn - Flag Germany Rolf Schüler 0:1
21.10. 20:00 Flag Germany Cornelia Cleemann - Flag Germany Bernd Schmidt