Schedules

The given time always refers to the central european time (Germany, Austria, Swiss ...) and is published in the headline of the website. Europe has a winter- and summertime. The time corresponds during winter time to CET and UTC+1, during summer time (29.03.-24.10.2020) to CET+1 and UTC+2.

Berlin Superleague 2020 (Live, unrated)
Date Time Pairing Result
28.09.   Flag Germany Matthias Strumpf - Flag Germany Josefin Bichler 1:0
2. Climbers Cup, Mont Blanc
Date Time Pairing Result
29.09.   Flag Germany Theodoros Dimakis ( theo23 ) - Flag Greece Michail Proukakis ( Prouk ) 0:1
4. Four Seasons, Summer Cup, Advanced
Date Time Pairing Result
29.09.   Flag Germany Gerhard Müllner ( GerhardM ) - Flag Germany Igor Schwarz ( ISch06 ) 1:0
29.09.   Flag Germany Kai Butke ( inthezone ) - Flag Greece Stylianos Ktistakis ( Ellanios ) 0:1
4. Four Seasons, Summer Cup, Expert
Date Time Pairing Result
29.09.   Flag Austria Friedrich Rattinger ( Jaflo ) - Flag Netherlands Paulus Van Rooijen ( profylaxe ) 1:0
29.09.   Flag Germany Christian Setzpfandt ( papillon ) - Flag Germany Veit Netz ( VeitNetz ) 0:1
30.09.   Flag Switzerland Ruedi Altermatt ( Ringbrett ) - Flag Germany Bernd Metzger ( Bagpipes ) 0:1
04.10. 20:30 Flag Germany Peter Haßelberg ( PeHa ) - Flag Austria Peter Urbantschitsch ( Urbi )
3. Climbers Cup, Mount Everest
Date Time Pairing Result
28.09.   Flag Italy Franco Tosin ( fratos ) - Flag Belgium Ronny Conaert ( Belanchor ) 1:0
30.09.   Flag Czech Martin Stemberka ( MarStem ) - Flag Germany Gerhard Müllner ( GerhardM ) 1:0
30.09.   Flag Germany Martin Reisloh ( Nolemaba40 ) - Flag Germany Christian Hänßel ( hcc1670 ) 0:1
3. Climbers Cup, Mont Blanc
Date Time Pairing Result
28.09.   Flag Germany Bernd Schmidt ( Bacas999 ) - Flag Germany Jürgen Kunkel ( bgjuergen54 ) 0:1
29.09.   Flag Greece Michail Proukakis ( Prouk ) - Flag Germany Wolfgang Keßler ( oderso54 ) 1:0
29.09.   Flag Germany Peter Molitor ( PeterHSV ) - Flag Greece Tasos Anastasiou ( redmangr ) 0:1
02.10. 16:00 Flag Germany Michael Weidner ( Gammonrider ) - Flag Germany Sabine Vogt ( Freisa )
3. Climbers Cup, Fuji
Date Time Pairing Result
29.09.   Flag Switzerland Jacques Wehli ( jaweswi ) - Flag Germany Rainer Haslauer ( Primigenius ) 1:0
29.09.   Flag France Olivier De Saint Angel ( olivier1216 ) - Flag Germany Susanne Lahme ( Susanni ) 1:0
30.09.   Flag Germany Stephan Eder ( Step ) - Flag Austria Peter Urbantschitsch ( Urbi ) 0:1
30.09.   Flag Germany Ali Ledin ( Oyamaway ) - Flag France Igor Moraes ( igormoraes ) 1:0
02.10. 18:00 Flag Germany Volker Hennings ( Matteo ) - Flag Austria Peter Urbantschitsch ( Urbi )
03.10. 13:00 Flag Germany Sabine Brinkmann ( Julechic ) - Flag Germany Thomas Reinhard ( hyperblunder )
2. Beaufort-Tournament, Breeze
Date Time Pairing Result
28.09.   Flag Germany Peter Haßelberg ( PeHa ) - Flag Germany Miklos Menyhart ( miklosattila ) 0:1
29.09.   Flag Germany Michael Weidner ( Gammonrider ) - Flag Germany Oliver Hauk ( MetalOlli ) 1:0
29.09.   Flag Greece Michail Proukakis ( Prouk ) - Flag Germany Michael Weidner ( Gammonrider ) 0:1
29.09.   Flag Germany Ralf Priebe ( Alfigator ) - Flag Greece George Haritatos ( Algonquin ) 0:1
29.09.   Flag Germany Mike Friedrich ( GERBS ) - Flag Germany Andreas Franken ( AFranken ) 0:1
01.10. 17:15 Flag France Igor Moraes ( igormoraes ) - Flag Germany Theodoros Dimakis ( theo23 )
2. Beaufort-Tournament, Gale
Date Time Pairing Result
30.09.   Flag Germany Philipp Heyng ( trzmiel ) - Flag Germany Andreas Franken ( AFranken ) 1:0
30.09.   Flag Germany Marcel Jochem ( P3rf3ctCelle ) - Flag Netherlands Sander Van Lanen ( SrRoubado ) 1:0
04.10. 11:00 Flag Germany Sabine Vogt ( Freisa ) - Flag Germany Rainer Jöller ( telemachos )
2. Beaufort-Tournament, Storm
Date Time Pairing Result
29.09.   Flag Germany Veit Netz ( VeitNetz ) - Flag Germany Wolfgang Keßler ( oderso54 ) 1:0
29.09.   Flag Germany Andreas Franken ( AFranken ) - Flag Germany Michael Weidner ( Gammonrider ) 0:1
29.09.   Flag Italy Franco Tosin ( fratos ) - Flag Germany Igor Schwarz ( ISch06 ) 1:0
29.09.   Flag France Igor Moraes ( igormoraes ) - Flag Germany Sabine Hildebrandt ( SabineH ) 0:1
30.09.   Flag Germany Andrea Bohnert ( FrauBo69 ) - Flag Germany Christian Hänßel ( hcc1670 ) 1:0
2. Beaufort-Tournament, Tornado
Date Time Pairing Result
28.09.   Flag Switzerland Stefan Frigerio ( Snapback ) - Flag Germany Martin Reisloh ( Nolemaba40 ) 1:0
29.09.   Flag Germany Igor Schwarz ( ISch06 ) - Flag Germany Eric Stoppa ( 19ERIC84 ) 0:1
03.10. 17:00 Flag Israel Adam Prager ( VeganBG ) - Flag Germany Volker Hennings ( Matteo )
4. Four Seasons, Autumn Cup, Intermediate
Date Time Pairing Result
28.09.   Flag Romania Dan Pascu ( solitaru ) - Flag Germany Rainer Haslauer ( Primigenius ) 0:1
29.09.   Flag Germany Sibille Reinhardt ( Sibille07 ) - Flag Romania Dan Pascu ( solitaru ) 0:1
4. Four Seasons, Autumn Cup, Advanced
Date Time Pairing Result
28.09.   Flag Germany Ralf Priebe ( Alfigator ) - Flag Germany Ali Ledin ( Oyamaway ) 0:1
28.09.   Flag Germany Gerhard Müllner ( GerhardM ) - Flag Germany Nelu Merce ( paltin ) 1:0
28.09.   Flag Germany Alexander Heilmann ( alex0867 ) - Flag Germany Andreas Faulstich ( apfaulstich ) 1:0
29.09.   Flag Germany Andrea Bohnert ( FrauBo69 ) - Flag Greece Stylianos Ktistakis ( Ellanios ) 1:0
29.09.   Flag Germany Nelu Merce ( paltin ) - Flag Germany Elias Lamnabhi ( Elyas ) 1:0
29.09.   Flag United States Steve Waller ( Phinneas ) - Flag Germany Sabine Vogt ( Freisa ) 0:1
29.09.   Flag Germany Alexander Schmidt ( DrVirus ) - Flag Germany Christian Lindt ( Kaumijau ) 1:0
30.09.   Flag Greece Stylianos Ktistakis ( Ellanios ) - Flag Germany Stephan Eder ( Step ) 1:0
01.10.   Flag Germany Michael Weidner ( Gammonrider ) - Flag Germany Nelu Merce ( paltin ) 0:1
01.10.   Flag Germany Manfred Reiner ( supermane1 ) - Flag Germany Andrea Bohnert ( FrauBo69 ) 1:0
01.10. 21:00 Flag France Igor Moraes ( igormoraes ) - Flag Germany Susanne Lahme ( Susanni )
02.10. 20:00 Flag Germany Christian Lindt ( Kaumijau ) - Flag United States Steve Waller ( Phinneas )
03.10. 17:00 Flag Germany Stephan Eder ( Step ) - Flag Germany Cornelia Cleemann ( ConnyC )
4. Four Seasons, Autumn Cup, Expert
Date Time Pairing Result
28.09.   Flag Czech Jan Cerny ( anezka ) - Flag Germany Fazli Güclü ( fazlimtiger ) 0:1
28.09.   Flag Germany Horst Schnase ( go48 ) - Flag Israel Adam Prager ( VeganBG ) 0:1
28.09.   Flag Netherlands Paulus Van Rooijen ( profylaxe ) - Flag Austria Peter Urbantschitsch ( Urbi ) 1:0
29.09.   Flag Switzerland Ercan Recan ( erecan ) - Flag Germany Veit Netz ( VeitNetz ) 1:0
29.09.   Flag Germany Eric Stoppa ( 19ERIC84 ) - Flag Czech Eva Zizkova ( elza ) 0:1
29.09.   Flag Germany Bernd Metzger ( Bagpipes ) - Flag Germany Hans-Christoph Weber ( Pernod ) 0:1
30.09.   Flag Germany Veit Netz ( VeitNetz ) - Flag Germany Georg Lachnit-Winter ( Schorsch ) 1:0
30.09.   Flag Austria Friedrich Rattinger ( Jaflo ) - Flag Czech Eva Zizkova ( elza ) 1:0
30.09.   Flag Germany Artur Barth ( negheonegu ) - Flag Germany Peter Haßelberg ( PeHa ) 1:0
01.10. 18:30 Flag Austria Friedrich Rattinger ( Jaflo ) - Flag Germany Oliver Hauk ( MetalOlli )
02.10. 11:00 Flag Germany Horst Schnase ( go48 ) - Flag Greece Michail Proukakis ( Prouk )
02.10. 17:00 Flag Germany Markus Klein ( Markus031972 ) - Flag Israel Adam Prager ( VeganBG )
03.10. 11:00 Flag Germany Markus Klein ( Markus031972 ) - Flag Germany Oliver Hauk ( MetalOlli )
4. Four Seasons, Autumn Lottery
Date Time Pairing Result
28.09.   Flag Germany Marcel Geist ( DerGeist ) - Flag Germany Winfried Deese ( WinniNRW ) 0:1
29.09.   Flag Germany Kai Butke ( inthezone ) - Flag Germany Veit Netz ( VeitNetz ) 0:1
30.09.   Flag Greece Michail Proukakis ( Prouk ) - Flag Switzerland Marc Wehli ( welpae ) 1:0
30.09.   Flag United States Steve Waller ( Phinneas ) - Flag Germany Stephan Eder ( Step ) 1:0
01.10. 18:00 Flag Germany Alexander Heilmann ( alex0867 ) - Flag Germany Gabriela Foerster ( GabiBilu )
01.10. 20:00 Flag Germany Philipp Heyng ( trzmiel ) - Flag Germany Artur Barth ( negheonegu )
01.10. 21:15 Flag Germany Jürgen Hegele ( 5erPasch ) - Flag Germany Winfried Deese ( WinniNRW )
03.10. 10:30 Flag Netherlands Sander Van Lanen ( SrRoubado ) - Flag Germany Alexander Schmidt ( DrVirus )
04.10. 21:00 Flag Germany Kurt Gross ( KGBG ) - Flag Germany Markus Klein ( Markus031972 )